University of Idaho
HAVE QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS?
University of Idaho
UI Extension
Indicators Idaho
Idaho State
Counties
--Counties--
Ada
Adams
Bannock
Bear Lake
Benewah
Bingham
Blaine
Boise
Bonner
Bonneville
Boundary
Butte
Camas
Canyon
Caribou
Cassia
Clark
Clearwater
Custer
Elmore
Franklin
Fremont
Gem
Gooding
Idaho
Jefferson
Jerome
Kootenai
Latah
Lemhi
Lewis
Lincoln
Madison
Minidoka
Nez Perce
Oneida
Owyhee
Payette
Power
Shoshone
Teton
Twin Falls
Valley
Washington
Reservations
--Reservations--
Coeur d'Alene
Duck Valley
Fort Hall
Kootenai
Nez Perce
Indicators Idaho
About this site
Download District Data For Montana
Reduced price school lunch program
To Select Multiple Areas and Years:
For PC: hold down control key and click or drag with mouse.
For Macintosh: hold down command key and click or drag with mouse.
Montana
All Montana School Districts
Absarokee Elementary
Absarokee High School
Alberton K-12 Schools
Albion Elementary
Alder Elementary
Alzada Elementary
Amsterdam Elementary
Anaconda Elementary
Anaconda High School
Anderson Elementary
Arlee Elementary
Arlee High School
Arrowhead Elementary
Ashland Elementary
Auchard Creek Elementary
Augusta Elementary
Augusta High School
Avon Elementary
Ayers Elementary
Bainville K-12 Schools
Baker K-12 Schools
Basin Elementary
Bear Paw Cooperative
Bear Paw Elementary
Beaverhead
Beaverhead County High School
Belfry K-12 Schools
Belgrade Elementary
Belgrade High School
Belle Creek Elementary (Non-Op)
Belt Elementary
Belt High School
Benton Lake Elementary
Benzien Elementary
Biddle Elementary
Big Country Cooperative
Big Dry Creek Elementary
Big Horn
Big Sandy Elementary
Big Sandy High School
Big Sky SE Cooperative
Big Timber Elementary
Bigfork Elementary
Bigfork High School
Billings Elementary
Billings High School
Billup Elementary (Non-Op)
Birney Elementary
Bitterroot Valley Cooperative
Blaine
Bloomfield Elementary
Blue Creek Elementary
Blue Sky K-12 Schools
Bonner Elementary
Boulder Elementary
Box Elder Elementary
Box Elder High School
Boyd Elementary
Bozeman Elementary
Bozeman High School
Brady K-12 Schools
Bridge Elementary (Non-Op)
Bridger K-12 Schools
Broadus Elementary
Broadview Elementary
Broadview High School
Brockton Elementary
Brockton High School
Brorson Elementary
Browning Elementary
Browning High School
Butte Elementary
Butte High School
Bynum Elementary
Camas Prairie Elementary
Canyon Creek Elementary
Carbon
Cardwell Elementary
Carter
Carter County High School
Carter Elementary
Cascade
Cascade Elementary
Cascade High School
Cayuse Prairie Elementary
Centerville Elementary
Centerville High School
Central Mt Learn Reservation Center
Charlo Elementary
Charlo High School
Chester Elementary
Chester High School
Chester-Joplin-Inverness Elementary
Chester-Joplin-Inverness High School
Chinook Elementary
Chinook High School
Choteau Elementary
Choteau High School
Chouteau
Chouteau Co Joint Service
Circle Elementary
Circle High School
Clancy Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Clinton Elementary
Co Supt--Broadwater
Coal Creek-Plainview Elementary
Cohagen Elementary
Colstrip Elementary
Colstrip High School
Columbia Falls Elementary
Columbia Falls High School
Columbus Elementary
Columbus High School
Community Elementary
Conrad Elementary
Conrad High School
Cooke City Elementary
Corvallis K-12 Schools
Cottonwood Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary (Non-Op)
Craig Elementary
Creston Elementary
Culbertson Elementary
Culbertson High School
Custer
Custer County High School
Custer K-12 Schools
Cut Bank Elementary
Cut Bank High School
Daniels
Darby K-12 Schools
Davey Elementary
Dawson
Dawson High School
Deep Creek Elementary
Deer Creek Elementary
Deer Lodge
Deer Lodge Elementary
Deer Park Elementary
Deerfield Elementary
Denton Elementary
Denton High School
Dept Of Corrections-Youth
Desmet Elementary
Dillon Elementary
Divide Elementary
Dixon Elementary
Dodson Elementary
Dodson High School
Drummond Elementary
Drummond High School
Dupuyer Elementary
Dutton K-12 Schools
Dutton/Brady K-12 Schools
East Glacier Park Elementary
East Helena Elementary
Eastern Yellowstone Cooperative
Edgar Elementary
Ekalaka Elementary
Elder Grove Elementary
Elliston Elementary
Elysian Elementary
Ennis K-12 Schools
Eureka Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Fair-Mont-Egan Elementary
Fairfield Elementary
Fairfield High School
Fairview Elementary
Fairview High School
Fallon
Fergus
Fergus High School
Fishtail Elementary
Flat Creek Elementary (Non-Op)
Flathead
Flathead County Cooperative
Flathead High School
Flaxville K-12 Schools
Florence-Carlton K-12 Schools
Forsyth Elementary
Forsyth High School
Fort Benton Elementary
Fort Benton High School
Fortine Elementary
Frazer Elementary
Frazer High School
Frenchtown K-12 Schools
Froid Elementary
Froid High School
Fromberg Elementary
Fromberg High School
Frontier Elementary
Galata Elementary
Gallatin
Gallatin Gateway Elementary
Gallatin/Madison Cooperative
Gardiner Elementary
Gardiner High School
Garfield
Garfield County High School
Garland Elementary
Garrison Elementary
Geraldine Elementary
Geraldine High School
Geyser Elementary
Geyser High School
Gildford Colony Elementary
Glacier
Glasgow K-12 Schools
Glendive Elementary
Gold Creek Elementary
Golden Ridge Elementary
Golden Valley
Granite
Grant Elementary
Grass Range Elementary
Grass Range High School
Great Divide Education Service
Great Falls Elementary
Great Falls High School
Greenfield Elementary
Greycliff Elementary
Hall Elementary
Hamilton K-12 Schools
Hardin Elementary
Hardin High School
Harlem Elementary
Harlem High School
Harlowton Elementary
Harlowton High School
Harrison K-12 Schools
Havre Elementary
Havre High School
Hawks Home Elementary
Hays-Lodge Pole K-12 Schools
Heart Butte Elementary
Heart Butte K-12 Schools
Helena Elementary
Helena Flats Elementary
Helena High School
Hellgate Elementary
Helmville Elementary
Hiawatha Elementary
Highwood Elementary
Highwood High School
Hill
Hinsdale Elementary
Hinsdale High School
Hobson K-12 Schools
Horkan Creek Elementary (Non-Op)
Hot Springs Elementary
Hot Springs High School
Huntley Project K-12 Schools
Hysham K-12 Schools
Independent Elementary
Ingomar Elementary
Intermtn Childrens Home
J-I K-12 Schools
Jackson Elem (Non-op)
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson
Jefferson High School
Johnston Elementary
Joliet Elementary
Joliet High School
Jordan Elementary
Judith Basin
Judith Gap Elementary
Judith Gap High School
K-G Elementary
K-G High School
Kalispell Elementary
Kessler Elementary
Kester Elementary
Kids Behavioral Health of Mont
Kila Elementary
King Colony Elementary
Kinsey Elementary
Kircher Elementary
Knees Elementary
Lake
Lambert Elementary
Lambert High School
Lame Deer Elementary
Lame Deer High School
Lamotte Elementary
Landusky Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Laurel High School
Lavina K-12 Schools
Lennep Elementary
Lewis and Clrk
Lewistown Elementary
Libby K-12 Schools
Liberty
Liberty Elementary
Lima K-12 Schools
Lincoln
Lincoln County High School
Lincoln K-12 Schools
Lindsay Elementary
Livingston Elementary
Lloyd Elementary
Lockwood Elementary
Lodge Grass Elementary
Lodge Grass High School
Lolo Elementary
Loma Elementary
Lone Rock Elementary
Lustre Elementary
Luther Elementary
Madison
Maiden Elementary (Non-Op)
Malmborg Elementary
Malta Elementary
Malta K-12 Schools
Manhattan Elementary
Manhattan High School
Marion Elementary
McCone
McCormick Elementary
Mcleod Elementary
Meagher
Medicine Lake Elementary
Medicine Lake K-12
Melrose Elementary
Melstone Elementary
Melstone High School
Melville Elementary
Miami Elementary
Miles City Elementary
Mineral
Missoula
Missoula Area Coop
Missoula Elementary
Missoula High School
Molt Elementary
Monforton Elementary
Mont School For Deaf Blind
Montana City Elementary
Moon Creek Elementary
Moore Elementary
Moore High School
Morin Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Mt Developmental Ctr
Musselshell
Musselshell Elementary (Non-Op)
Nashua K-12 Schools
North Central Learn Reservation Center
North Harlem Colony Elementary
North Star Elem
North Star HS
Noxon Elementary
Noxon High School
Nye Elementary
Olney-Bissell Elementary
Opheim K-12 Schools
Ophir Elementary
Ophir K-12
Outlook K-12 Schools
Ovando Elementary
Paradise Elementary
Park
Park City Elementary
Park City High School
Park County Cooperative
Park High School
Pass Creek Elementary
Peerless K-12 Schools
Pendroy Elementary
Petroleum
Philipsburg K-12 Schools
Phillips
Pine Creek Elementary
Pine Grove Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Plains Elementary
Plains High School
Pleasant Valley Elementary
Plenty Coups High School
Plentywood K-12 Schools
Plevna K-12 Schools
Polaris Elementary
Polson Elementary
Polson High School
Pondera
Poplar Elementary
Poplar High School
Potomac Elementary
Powder River
Powder River Co Dist High School
Powderville Elementary
Powell
Powell County High School
Power Elementary
Power High School
Prairie
Prairie View Cooperative
Prickly Pear Cooperative
Pryor Elementary
Ramsay Elementary
Rapelje Elementary
Rapelje High School
Rau Elementary
Ravalli
Raynesford Elementary
Red Lodge Elementary
Red Lodge High School
Reed Point Elementary
Reed Point High School
Reichle Elementary
Richey Elementary
Richey High School
Richland
Richland Elementary (Non-Op)
Ridge Elementary
Ringling Elementary
Roberts K-12 Schools
Rock Spring Elementary
Rocky Boy Elementary
Rocky Boy High School
Ronan Elementary
Ronan High School
Roose-Valley Special education cooperative
Roosevelt
Rosebud
Rosebud Elementary
Rosebud High School
Ross Elementary
Roundup Elementary
Roundup High School
Roy K-12 Schools
Ryegate K-12 Schools
S H Elementary
S Y Elementary
Saco Elementary
Saco High School
Sand Springs Elementary
Sanders
Sanders County Cooperative
Savage Elementary
Savage High School
Scobey K-12 Schools
Second Creek Elementary (Non-Op)
Seeley Lake Elementary
Shawmut Elementary
Shelby Elementary
Shelby High School
Shepherd Elementary
Shepherd High School
Sheridan
Sheridan Elementary
Sheridan High School
Sheridan/Daniels Cooperative
Shields Valley Elementary
Shields Valley High School
Shodair Specialty Hosp
Sidney Elementary
Sidney High School
Silver Bow
Simms High School
Smith Valley Elementary
Somers Elementary
South Stacey Elementary
Southview Elementary
Spring Creek Colony Elementary
Spring Creek Elementary
Spring Creek Elementary
Springdale Elementary
Springhill Elementary
St Ignatius K-12 Schools
St Regis K-12 Schools
Stanford K-12 Schools
Stevensville Elementary
Stevensville High School
Stillwater
Stillwater/Sweet Grass Cooperative
Sun River Valley Elementary
Sunburst K-12 Schools
Sunset Elementary
Superior K-12 Schools
Sutherland-Coulee Elementary
Swan Lake-Salmon Elementary
Swan River Elementary
Swan Valley Elementary
Sweet Grass
Sweet Grass County High School
Sylvanite Elementary
Target Range Elementary
Terry K-12 Schools
Teton
Thompson Falls Elementary
Thompson Falls High School
Three Forks Elementary
Three Forks High School
Toole
Townsend K-12 Schools
Trail Creek Elementary
Treasure
Trego Elementary
Tri County Cooperative
Trinity Elementary
Trout Creek Elementary
Troy Elementary
Troy High School
Turner Elementary
Turner High School
Twin Bridges K-12 Schools
Twin Buttes Elementary
Two Dot Elementary
Ulm Elementary
Upper Crackerbox Elementary
Upper West Shore Elementary
Valier Elementary
Valier High School
Valley
Valley View Elementary
Van Norman Elementary
Vaughn Elementary
Victor K-12 Schools
Vida Elementary
Warrick Elementary
West Glacier Elementary
West Valley Elementary
West Yellowstone K-12
Westby Elementary
Westby K-12
Wheatland
White Sulphur Spgs Elementary
White Sulphur Spgs High School
Whitefish Elementary
Whitefish High School
Whitehall Elementary
Whitehall High School
Whitewater K-12 Schools
Whitlash Elementary
Whitney Creek Elementary (Non-Op)
Wibaux
Wibaux K-12 Schools
Willow Creek Elementary
Willow Creek High School
Winifred K-12 Schools
Winnett K-12 Schools
Wisdom Elementary
Wise River Elementary
Wolf Creek Elementary
Wolf Point Elementary
Wolf Point High School
Woodman Elementary
Wyola Elementary
Yaak Elementary
Yellowstone
Yellowstone Academy Elementary
Yellowstone Boys & Girls Ranch
Yellowstone/W Carbon Cooperative
Zurich Elementary
Year
All Years
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001